Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Elizabeth Whaley (Sr), Indian Hill Centerville 18:04.00
2. Hayden Withers (Sr), Indian Hill Landmark Christian Church 19:11.00
3. Emma Bergman (Sr), Wyoming Ross 19:48.00
4. Meredith Guest (So), Wyoming Ross 19:51.98
5. Monica Dart (Sr), Taylor Ross Invitational 19:53.04
6. Annie Meyer (So), Madeira Culver Academies 20:25.00
7. Izzy Arredondo (Jr), Madeira Lebanon 20:38.00
8. Hannah Lutes (Sr), Madeira Centerville 20:44.00
9. Cate LeRoy (Fr), Madeira Christ's Church 20:48.00
10. Nicole Myers (Fr), Taylor Districts 20:53.10
11. Anna Cornejo (Fr), Madeira Lebanon 20:54.00
12. Caroline Buck (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 21:01.00
13. Juliet Thornton (Fr), Wyoming Ross 21:01.70
14. Zola Hoffmeister (Jr), Wyoming Ross 21:04.03
15. Lauren Hudepohl (Jr), Wyoming Cedarville 21:07.00
15. Claire Leroy (Jr), Madeira Centerville 21:07.00
17. Elyse Kelly (Jr), Mariemont Loveland 21:09.00
18. Daniele Sabaliunaite (Sr), Wyoming Ross 21:11.00
19. Grace Mavridoglou (So), Mariemont Princeton 21:12.00
20. Ella Garza (So), Madeira Culver Academies 21:15.00
21. Elise Lindle (Jr), Taylor Princeton Invitational 21:22.93
22. Lily Bauer (Jr), Mariemont Loveland 21:24.00
22. Morgan Starr (Fr), Madeira Centerville 21:24.00
24. Jessica Beeler (Sr), Mariemont Loveland 21:25.00
25. Bridget Gilmore (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 21:28.00
26. Ava Egnaczyk (Jr), Indian Hill VOA 21:31.00
27. Haley Zuckerberg (So), Mariemont Princeton 21:40.00
28. Mya Bross (Sr), Taylor Districts 21:41.30
29. Ava Henry (Fr), Madeira Christ's Church 21:47.00
30. Ava Tinon (So), Indian Hill Landmark Christian Church 21:58.00
31. Ava Geiger (Fr), Wyoming Ross 22:03.86
32. Alison Aplanalp (Sr), Wyoming Ross 22:12.00
33. Rosie Davis (Sr), Madeira Mason 22:16.00
33. Marley Valentine (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 22:16.00
35. Lily Zoeckler (So), Madeira Lebanon 22:18.00
36. Daniela DeCamp (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 22:23.00
37. Kayden Pence (Jr), Madeira Centerville 22:26.00
38. Keira O'Cull (So), Madeira Cedarville 22:28.00
39. Mia Talyor (Sr), Indian Hill Seneca East 22:40.00
40. Alexa DeCamp (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 22:48.00
41. Lauren Feller (Jr), Wyoming Princeton 22:52.00
42. Oilvia Demaree (Sr), Taylor Edgewood 23:02.20
43. Paige Gooding (So), Taylor Edgewood 23:12.70
44. Caroline Apanius (Jr), Madeira Lebanon 23:13.00
44. Mia Hack (Sr), Indian Hill VOA 23:13.00
46. Jillian Chen (So), Mariemont Princeton 23:15.00
47. Emma Flanagan (So), Madeira Christ's Church 23:16.00
48. Ellie Urshel (So), Mariemont Princeton 23:25.00
49. Sawyer Cartwright (Sr), Wyoming Ross 23:29.00
50. Piper Little (Fr), Wyoming Princeton 23:33.00
51. Delaine Oliveira (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 23:35.00
52. Mackenzie Paff (Sr), Taylor Ross Invitational 23:36.74
53. Molly Hurt (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 23:37.00
54. Leah Shults (Fr), Madeira Lebanon 23:38.00
55. Nicole Sichel (So), Indian Hill VOA 23:42.00
56. Kaia Woo (Jr), Indian Hill VOA 23:44.00
57. Izzy LAngicola (Sr), Indian Hill VOA 24:00.00
58. Maggie Simmons (Sr), Wyoming VOA 24:02.10
59. Paige Little (So), Wyoming Princeton 24:07.00
60. Julia Bohl (Fr), Mariemont Loveland 24:10.00
61. Sandhya Iyer (Sr), Wyoming Princeton 24:11.00
62. Genevieve Peacock (Fr), Wyoming Ross 24:22.00
63. Maxine Berger (Sr), Wyoming Princeton 24:25.00
63. Skylar Koch (So), Taylor Edgewood 24:25.00
65. Grace Mackey (So), Indian Hill Landmark Christian Church 24:35.00
66. Angela Caldwell (Sr), Taylor Princeton Invitational 24:56.74
67. Piper George (Jr), Mariemont Loveland 24:57.00
68. Chloe Bowles (So), Madeira Cedarville 25:00.00
69. Madison Ochs (So), Taylor Edgewood 25:06.10
70. Courtney Wenker (Jr), Indian Hill Landmark Christian Church 25:21.00
71. Leah Wilson (So), Mariemont Princeton 25:25.00
72. Jasmine Rocha-Torres (Sr), Taylor Edgewood 25:49.90
73. Audrey Lipps (So), Deer Park Little Miami 25:54.00
74. Eve Becker (Sr), Taylor Ross Invitational 26:15.57
75. Catlin Bortz (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 26:30.00
76. Hadley Dickinson (So), Mariemont Princeton 26:31.00
76. Hilary Laird (So), Mariemont Princeton 26:31.00
78. Ellie Haynes (So), Mariemont Princeton 26:36.00
79. Anna Johnson (Fr), Indian Hill Centerville 26:49.00
80. Shelby Andre (Sr), Madeira Mason 26:54.00
81. Milana Barrett (Fr), Indian Hill Centerville 26:55.00
82. Avery Harris (Sr), Deer Park Norwood 27:07.00
83. Macy Ilg (Jr), Taylor Ross Invitational 27:27.82
84. Sophie Hutson (Sr), Taylor Ross Invitational 27:28.19
85. Abby Brettschneider (Jr), Taylor Edgewood 27:45.90
86. Caroline Sweeney (So), Mariemont Princeton 28:12.00
87. Lucy Dorn (So), Mariemont Princeton 28:33.00
88. Jocelyn Stockmeister (Fr), Madeira Lebanon 29:06.00
89. Gianna Schueler (Fr), Madeira Lebanon 29:07.00
90. Kiera Bailey (Sr), Reading Loveland 29:43.00
91. Chelsie Lonas (Fr), Reading Milford 30:05.00
92. Suzy Becksfort (So), Mariemont Princeton 31:41.00
93. Felicia Bole (Fr), Reading Loveland 45:15.00