Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Lily Bauer (So), Mariemont District 18:46.00
2. Elizabeth Whaley (Jr), Indian Hill Loveland High School 19:38.00
2. Hayden Withers (Jr), Indian Hill VOA 19:38.00
4. Jessica Sanders (Jr), Finneytown Milford 19:46.00
5. Emma Bergman (Jr), Wyoming Princeton 20:24.36
6. Izzy Arredondo (So), Madeira VOA-District 20:29.00
7. Claire Leroy (So), Madeira Lebanon 20:30.00
8. Monica Dart (Jr), Taylor Ross Invitational 20:42.44
9. Hannah Lutes (Jr), Madeira VOA-District 20:48.00
10. Sylvia Coyle (Sr), Wyoming Eaton 20:53.10
11. Sara Schumann (Sr), Indian Hill VOA 20:58.00
12. Megan Fox (Sr), Taylor Edgewood 21:00.70
13. Mya Bross (Jr), Taylor South Dearborn 21:03.10
14. Grace Mavridoglou (Fr), Mariemont District 21:07.00
15. Ella Garza (Fr), Madeira VOA-District 21:08.00
16. Kiersten Souders (Sr), Mariemont Indian Lake 21:19.00
17. Meredith Guest (Fr), Wyoming Princeton 21:22.17
18. Bridget Gilmore (Jr), Mariemont Indian Lake 21:25.00
19. Lauren Hudepohl (So), Wyoming Ross 21:25.88
20. Jessica Beeler (Jr), Mariemont District 21:39.00
21. Madelyn Anderson (Sr), Taylor Districts 21:41.10
22. Elyse Kelly (So), Mariemont Moeller 21:44.00
23. Haley Zuckerberg (Fr), Mariemont Indian Lake 21:47.00
24. Rosie Davis (Jr), Madeira Lebanon 21:55.00
25. Molly Glover (Sr), Wyoming Ross 21:57.00
25. Natalie Kubicki (Sr), Mariemont District 21:57.00
27. Maxine Berger (Jr), Wyoming St. X 22:11.00
28. Caroline Apanius (So), Madeira VOA-District 22:15.00
29. Annie Schumann (Sr), Indian Hill VOA 22:19.00
30. Maggie Simmons (Jr), Wyoming Eaton 22:19.80
31. Lily Zoeckler (Fr), Madeira VOA-District 22:20.00
32. Mia Talyor (Jr), Indian Hill VOA 22:21.00
33. Alexa DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont District 22:25.00
34. Zola Hoffmeister (So), Wyoming Eaton 22:25.40
35. Sophie Hutson (Jr), Taylor Districts 22:30.70
36. Julia Gooding (Sr), Taylor East Central 22:55.50
37. Paige Gooding (Fr), Taylor East Central 22:56.50
38. Ava Egnaczyk (So), Indian Hill Eaton 22:57.00
39. Lauren Feller (So), Wyoming Princeton 23:04.16
40. Kayden Pence (So), Madeira VOA-District 23:06.00
41. Delaine Oliveira (Jr), Mariemont CHL 23:08.00
41. Marley Valentine (Jr), Mariemont New Richmond 23:08.00
43. Ava Timon (Fr), Indian Hill Christ Church 23:10.00
44. Grace Bohl (Sr), Mariemont Indian Lake 23:14.00
45. Haliey Zobrist (Sr), Mariemont Indian Lake 23:16.00
46. Olivia Wang (Sr), Indian Hill VOA 23:20.00
47. Frannie Miller (Sr), Wyoming Ross 23:21.20
48. Izzy LAngicola (Jr), Indian Hill VOA 23:22.00
49. Jillian Chen (Fr), Mariemont CHL 23:30.00
50. Daniele Sabaliunaite (Jr), Wyoming Princeton 23:34.71
51. Paige Little (Fr), Wyoming Princeton 23:38.27
52. Ellie Urshel (Fr), Mariemont CHL 23:41.00
53. Angela Caldwell (Jr), Taylor Districts 23:46.10
54. Ellie Jones (Sr), Indian Hill VOA 23:52.00
55. Emma Flanagan (Fr), Madeira Lebanon 24:02.00
56. Kiera Bailey (Jr), Reading Milford 24:25.00
57. Courtney Wenker (So), Indian Hill VOA 24:35.00
58. Lucianna Nice (Jr), Wyoming Eaton 24:48.40
59. Brooke Cole (Fr), Mariemont New Richmond 24:49.00
60. Abby Jeffries (Jr), Finneytown Milford 24:57.00
61. Grace Flerlage (Fr), Mariemont CHL 25:00.00
62. Ella Waltz (Sr), Mariemont CHL 25:16.00
63. Mackenzie Paff (Jr), Taylor South Dearborn 25:16.80
64. Hadley Dickinson (Fr), Mariemont CHL 25:37.00
65. Ella Brennaman (Sr), Mariemont CHL 25:40.00
66. Allison Miller (Sr), Deer Park Little Miami 25:44.60
67. Shelby Andre (Jr), Madeira Lebanon 25:50.00
68. Skylar Koch (Fr), Taylor Edgewood 25:54.90
69. Avery Harris (Jr), Deer Park CHCA Voice of America 25:58.08
70. Kaia Woo (So), Indian Hill Christ Church 26:10.00
71. Amy Helmes (So), Finneytown Milford 26:23.00
72. Ainsley Westbrook (Jr), Madeira Lebanon 26:24.00
73. Sophie Toman (Sr), Mariemont CHL 26:28.00
74. Lucy Dorn (Fr), Mariemont CHL 26:31.00
75. Joanna Garcia (Jr), Reading St X 26:47.00
76. Eve Becker (Jr), Taylor Ross Invitational 26:55.65
77. Lucy Dodson (Sr), Mariemont Loveland 27:14.00
78. Abby Brettschneider (So), Taylor Hamilton 27:45.60
79. Grace Mackey (Fr), Indian Hill Christ Church 27:49.00
80. Catlin Bortz (Jr), Mariemont CHL 28:21.00
81. Michele Tetrault (Sr), Mariemont CHL 28:27.00
82. Caroline Sweeney (Fr), Mariemont Loveland 28:32.00
83. Oilvia Demaree (Jr), Taylor CHL Conference Meet 29:14.00
84. Monica Vanderveen (So), Finneytown Princeton 29:22.00
85. Suzy Becksfort (Fr), Mariemont Loveland 29:42.00
86. Katie Petersen (Jr), Finneytown Milford 32:19.00
87. Sylvia Wilson (So), Deer Park CHCA Voice of America 32:34.49
88. Katie Conners (So), Mariemont Loveland 33:31.00
89. Annie Haarlammert (So), Finneytown Milford 35:37.00
90. Sanjana Nandakumar (Fr), Indian Hill Loveland High School 38:09.00