Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bittermann (Sr), Taylor 12.23
2. Vivian Momper (Fr), Madeira 12.63
3. Zoie Mayberry (So), Wyoming 13.00
4. Nijah Robinson (Jr), Finneytown 13.23
5. Riley Kupka (Sr), Taylor 13.32
6. Lindsey Bauer (So), Taylor 13.38
6. Hannah Jung (Jr), Madeira 13.38
8. Mykala Yancey (Jr), Wyoming 13.58
9. Corinne Westbrook (Fr), Madeira 13.59
10. Madi Tedesco (So), Taylor 13.83
11. Margot Paul (Jr), Indian Hill 13.88
12. Margaret Griesmer (So), Mariemont 13.93
13. Anna Wagner (Fr), Madeira 13.94
14. Olivia Bodley (Fr), Madeira 13.95
15. Cyiah Gordon (Sr), Finneytown 14.01
16. Ainsley Westbrook (Sr), Madeira 14.17
17. Anya Govil (So), Indian Hill 14.18
18. Mia Hack (Sr), Indian Hill 14.19
19. Jhon Ba (Fr), Reading 14.23
20. Madison Ochs (So), Taylor 14.29
21. Monica VanderVeen (Jr), Finneytown 14.35
22. Ava Yunker (Jr), Wyoming 14.40
23. Vita Savage (Fr), Taylor 14.42
24. Zoe Castenson (So), Indian Hill 14.43
25. Lauren Jones (So), Taylor 14.65
26. Audrey Tenhundfeld (Fr), Taylor 14.68
27. Lilly Sharp (Jr), Mariemont 14.75
28. Lexi Hutchins (Fr), Wyoming 14.88
29. Serafina Terry (Fr), Reading 14.89
30. Kamryn James (Fr), Indian Hill 14.91
31. Tatiana Vargas (Fr), Wyoming 14.93
32. Halle Beck (Jr), Madeira 14.94
33. Charlee Kanyion (Fr), Wyoming 14.96
34. Heather Pare (Fr), Reading 15.03
35. Autumn Daley (Fr), Reading 15.04
36. Jordan Rodriguez (Jr), Mariemont 15.06
37. Evalynn Brannen (Fr), Reading 15.22
38. Sabrina Williams (Fr), Wyoming 15.25
39. Ava Seinen (Fr), Indian Hill 15.26
40. Jasmine Friason (Jr), Reading 15.30
41. Arionna Maertz (Fr), Reading 15.32
42. Stephanie Sorrells (Sr), Wyoming 15.42
43. Alyn Jones (Fr), Wyoming 15.47
44. Melissa Muench (Fr), Indian Hill 15.55
45. Olivia Holdren (So), Wyoming 15.59
46. Jordan Green (Fr), Wyoming 15.65
47. Anna Robek (Fr), Wyoming 15.89
48. camryn Corl (Jr), Indian Hill 16.24
49. Allyson Saylor (So), Taylor 16.30
50. Remi Fry (So), Indian Hill 16.44
50. Lillian Waltz (Fr), Indian Hill 16.44
52. Dani Whaley (Fr), Wyoming 16.56
53. Lorelei Turan (Fr), Mariemont 16.61
54. Corbett Alexander (So), Madeira 16.65
55. Shea Crowley (So), Indian Hill 16.74
56. Mahkaylah Partin (Fr), Finneytown 17.28
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bittermann (Sr), Taylor 25.38
2. Vivian Momper (Fr), Madeira 25.42
3. Hannah Jung (Jr), Madeira 27.13
4. Macee Moore (Fr), Finneytown 27.26
5. Margaret Griesmer (So), Mariemont 27.30
6. Kate Schomaeker (Fr), Madeira 27.43
7. Brock Bittermann (Jr), Taylor 27.49
8. Anya Govil (So), Indian Hill 27.75
9. Tuula Baker (Fr), Wyoming 27.99
10. Margot Paul (Jr), Indian Hill 28.09
11. Zoie Mayberry (So), Wyoming 28.14
12. Lindsey Bauer (So), Taylor 28.32
13. Olivia Bodley (Fr), Madeira 28.76
14. Mykala Yancey (Jr), Wyoming 28.81
15. Francesca Alberto (Fr), Wyoming 28.86
16. Zakiyah Anderson (Fr), Finneytown 29.26
17. Elizabeth Whaley (Sr), Indian Hill 29.29
18. Madi Tedesco (So), Taylor 29.43
19. Audrey Tenhundfeld (Fr), Taylor 30.33
20. Zoe Castenson (So), Indian Hill 30.37
21. Lily Zoeckler (So), Madeira 30.45
22. Ava Prosser (Fr), Taylor 30.46
23. Madison Ochs (So), Taylor 30.55
24. Autumn Daley (Fr), Reading 30.68
25. Vita Savage (Fr), Taylor 30.81
26. Halle Beck (Jr), Madeira 30.84
27. Heather Pare (Fr), Reading 30.90
28. Jillian Siler (So), Wyoming 31.03
29. Serafina Terry (Fr), Reading 31.19
30. Charlee Kanyion (Fr), Wyoming 31.20
31. Ava Yunker (Jr), Wyoming 31.35
32. Tatiana Vargas (Fr), Wyoming 31.36
33. Lexi Hutchins (Fr), Wyoming 31.42
34. Kaydience Athon (So), Taylor 31.75
35. Kaia Woo (Jr), Indian Hill 31.95
36. Lauren Jones (So), Taylor 32.10
37. Arionna Maertz (Fr), Reading 32.22
38. Lily Shepherd (Jr), Indian Hill 32.24
39. Anna Zimmerly (So), Wyoming 32.28
40. Sabrina Williams (Fr), Wyoming 32.41
41. Jordan Clemmons (Sr), Reading 32.45
42. Evalynn Brannen (Fr), Reading 32.66
43. Olivia Holdren (So), Wyoming 32.86
44. Anna Robek (Fr), Wyoming 33.30
45. Melissa Muench (Fr), Indian Hill 33.48
46. Sarah Cooper (Fr), Mariemont 33.50
47. Alyn Jones (Fr), Wyoming 33.76
48. camryn Corl (Jr), Indian Hill 33.79
49. Remi Fry (So), Indian Hill 33.80
50. Dani Whaley (Fr), Wyoming 34.35
51. Brooklynne Voegele (Jr), Reading 36.18
52. Shea Crowley (So), Indian Hill 36.39
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bittermann (Sr), Taylor 57.22
2. Vivian Momper (Fr), Madeira 58.07
3. Elizabeth Whaley (Sr), Indian Hill 1:00.23
4. Anne Isphording (Sr), Indian Hill 1:01.06
5. Tuula Baker (Fr), Wyoming 1:01.18
6. Margaret Griesmer (So), Mariemont 1:02.38
7. Marley Valentine (Sr), Mariemont 1:03.53
8. Keira O'Cull (So), Madeira 1:03.64
9. Lindsey Bauer (So), Taylor 1:03.90
10. Brock Bittermann (Jr), Taylor 1:04.21
11. Hannah Jung (Jr), Madeira 1:04.29
12. Ella Riggs (Sr), Indian Hill 1:04.98
13. Kaia Woo (Jr), Indian Hill 1:05.15
14. Kate Schomaeker (Fr), Madeira 1:05.18
15. Lily Zoeckler (So), Madeira 1:05.70
16. Jessica Sanders (Sr), Finneytown 1:06.03
17. Madi Tedesco (So), Taylor 1:06.36
18. Sophia Roque (Fr), Finneytown 1:07.13
19. Autumn Daley (Fr), Reading 1:07.23
20. Marissa Tedesco (Sr), Taylor 1:07.67
21. Ella Dueitch (Fr), Finneytown 1:08.51
22. Francesca Alberto (Fr), Wyoming 1:08.86
23. Ava Tinon (Jr), Indian Hill 1:09.22
24. Jillian Siler (So), Wyoming 1:09.25
25. Paris Linneman (Sr), Taylor 1:10.08
26. Olivia Bodley (Fr), Madeira 1:10.27
27. Kaylee Landis (Fr), Reading 1:10.80
28. Genevieve Peacock (Fr), Wyoming 1:10.92
29. Bella Savage (Jr), Taylor 1:12.85
30. Sabrina Williams (Fr), Wyoming 1:13.44
31. Hilary Larid (So), Mariemont 1:14.18
32. Anna Robek (Fr), Wyoming 1:15.11
33. Kaydience Athon (So), Taylor 1:17.55
34. Sophie Hutson (Sr), Taylor 1:17.57
35. Brooklynne Voegele (Jr), Reading 1:21.01
36. Chelsie Drake (Fr), Reading 1:50.45
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Elizabeth Whaley (Sr), Indian Hill 2:11.34
2. Ava Egnaczyk (Jr), Indian Hill 2:25.35
3. Brooke Grauel (Fr), Taylor 2:27.69
4. Emma Bergmann (Sr), Wyoming 2:31.94
5. Claire LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 2:31.98
6. Anne Isphording (Sr), Indian Hill 2:32.21
7. Cate LeRoy (Fr), Madeira 2:32.38
8. Keira O'Cull (So), Madeira 2:32.41
9. Nicole Myers (Fr), Taylor 2:35.24
10. Allison Abplanalp (Sr), Wyoming 2:35.90
11. Ella Garza (So), Madeira 2:36.09
12. Daniele Sabaliunaite (Sr), Wyoming 2:36.97
13. Mya Bross (Sr), Taylor 2:38.80
14. Jessica Sanders (Sr), Finneytown 2:39.53
15. Morgan Starr (Fr), Madeira 2:39.79
16. Hilary Larid (So), Mariemont 2:47.60
17. Autumn Daley (Fr), Reading 2:48.20
18. Ella Dueitch (Fr), Finneytown 2:48.69
19. Kaylee Landis (Fr), Reading 2:48.92
20. Zola Hoffmeister (Jr), Wyoming 2:49.32
21. Leah Shults (Fr), Madeira 2:50.00
21. Hannah Lutes (Sr), Madeira 2:50.00
23. Maxine Berger (Sr), Wyoming 2:50.17
24. Ava Geiger (Fr), Wyoming 2:51.16
25. Bella Savage (Jr), Taylor 2:51.84
26. Mia Taylor (Sr), Indian Hill 2:53.46
27. Haven Bruce (Sr), Taylor 2:53.80
28. Emma Flanagan (So), Madeira 2:54.17
29. Jillian Chen (So), Mariemont 2:57.08
30. Lauren Feller (Jr), Wyoming 3:00.25
31. Piper Isgrig (Jr), Indian Hill 3:03.52
32. Milana Barrett (Fr), Indian Hill 3:03.87
33. Sophie Hutson (Sr), Taylor 3:06.73
34. Ava Seinen (Fr), Indian Hill 3:07.10
35. Izzy L'Angiocola (Sr), Indian Hill 3:07.75
36. Kayley DeWitt (Jr), Wyoming 3:10.17
37. Katherine Rhodes (Jr), Wyoming 3:12.37
38. Leah Wilson (So), Mariemont 3:18.88
39. Jocelyn Stockmeister (Fr), Madeira 3:56.40
40. Chelsie Drake (Fr), Reading 4:02.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Elizabeth Whaley (Sr), Indian Hill 4:42.85
2. Hayden Withers (Sr), Indian Hill 5:20.36
3. McKayla Winfree (Sr), Indian Hill 5:25.82
4. Emma Bergmann (Sr), Wyoming 5:31.62
5. Lauren Hudepohl (Jr), Wyoming 5:34.78
6. Nicole Myers (Fr), Taylor 5:35.18
7. Brooke Grauel (Fr), Taylor 5:37.85
8. Caroline Buck (Fr), Mariemont 5:42.15
9. Zola Hoffmeister (Jr), Wyoming 5:43.88
10. Jessica Sanders (Sr), Finneytown 5:43.96
11. Meredith Guest (So), Wyoming 5:44.73
12. Cate LeRoy (Fr), Madeira 5:45.69
13. Jess Beeler (Sr), Mariemont 5:46.53
14. Elise Lindle (Jr), Taylor 5:49.70
15. Annie Meyer (So), Madeira 5:51.64
16. Grace Mavridoglou (So), Mariemont 5:51.86
17. Mya Bross (Sr), Taylor 5:53.72
18. Allison Abplanalp (Sr), Wyoming 5:55.48
19. Ava Egnaczyk (Jr), Indian Hill 5:55.80
20. Ella Garza (So), Madeira 5:57.00
21. Ella Riggs (Sr), Indian Hill 5:58.59
22. Daniele Sabaliunaite (Sr), Wyoming 5:58.65
23. Elyse Kelly (Jr), Mariemont 6:01.46
24. Morgan Starr (Fr), Madeira 6:08.06
25. Mia Taylor (Sr), Indian Hill 6:11.42
26. Ava Geiger (Fr), Wyoming 6:17.10
27. Olivia Demaree (Sr), Taylor 6:25.33
28. Lauren Feller (Jr), Wyoming 6:25.38
29. Emma Flanagan (So), Madeira 6:25.75
30. Milana Barrett (Fr), Indian Hill 6:35.00
31. Jillian Chen (So), Mariemont 6:35.01
32. Hilary Larid (So), Mariemont 6:35.03
33. Ava Seinen (Fr), Indian Hill 6:38.68
34. Hannah Lutes (Sr), Madeira 6:39.00
35. Ellie Urshel (So), Mariemont 6:40.98
36. Izzy L'Angiocola (Sr), Indian Hill 6:46.74
37. Leah Wilson (So), Mariemont 6:51.75
38. Nadine Munneke (Jr), Wyoming 6:55.31
39. Leah Shults (Fr), Madeira 6:58.00
40. Nicole Sichel (So), Indian Hill 7:00.52
41. Sophia Ranz (Jr), Wyoming 7:04.06
42. Kayley DeWitt (Jr), Wyoming 7:05.60
43. Grace Mackey (So), Indian Hill 7:17.35
44. Katherine Rhodes (Jr), Wyoming 7:39.97
45. Jocelyn Stockmeister (Fr), Madeira 8:14.46
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Hayden Withers (Sr), Indian Hill 11:16.56
2. Grace Mavridoglou (So), Mariemont 11:50.78
3. Emma Bergmann (Sr), Wyoming 11:50.81
4. Caroline Buck (Fr), Mariemont 11:52.49
5. Zola Hoffmeister (Jr), Wyoming 12:05.77
6. Meredith Guest (So), Wyoming 12:06.01
7. Lauren Hudepohl (Jr), Wyoming 12:06.93
8. Annie Meyer (So), Madeira 12:27.69
9. Elise Lindle (Jr), Taylor 12:41.08
10. Jessica Sanders (Sr), Finneytown 12:43.09
11. Ella Garza (So), Madeira 12:50.00
12. Allison Abplanalp (Sr), Wyoming 12:53.54
13. Hannah Lutes (Sr), Madeira 13:29.39
14. Nicole Myers (Fr), Taylor 13:36.64
15. Olivia Demaree (Sr), Taylor 13:47.29
16. Ava Seinen (Fr), Indian Hill 14:51.52
17. Grace Mackey (So), Indian Hill 15:03.58
18. Jocelyn Stockmeister (Fr), Madeira 18:27.00
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Maggie Overberg (Sr), Indian Hill 17.47
2. Natalie Cimpello (Fr), Madeira 17.76
3. Juliet Thornton (Fr), Wyoming 18.35
4. Haven Bruce (Sr), Taylor 18.49
5. Jhon Ba (Fr), Reading 18.62
6. Marisol Mason (So), Indian Hill 18.77
7. Jolyne Gunadi (Fr), Indian Hill 19.82
8. Jordan Clemmons (Sr), Reading 20.20
9. Julia Hamstra (Fr), Madeira 20.63
10. Jessica Sanders (Sr), Finneytown 20.70
11. Jordan Rodriguez (Jr), Mariemont 20.78
12. Jasmine Friason (Jr), Reading 20.81
13. Hailey Sellet (Sr), Taylor 20.83
14. Madi Tedesco (So), Taylor 21.24
15. Anna Robek (Fr), Wyoming 23.65
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Haven Bruce (Sr), Taylor 50.14
2. Juliet Thornton (Fr), Wyoming 50.43
3. Maggie Overberg (Sr), Indian Hill 51.14
4. Julia Hamstra (Fr), Madeira 51.80
5. Paige Gooding (So), Taylor 52.50
6. Zoe Castenson (So), Indian Hill 54.55
7. Natalie Cimpello (Fr), Madeira 55.45
8. Madi Tedesco (So), Taylor 56.79
9. Jhon Ba (Fr), Reading 57.67
10. Paris Linneman (Sr), Taylor 57.91
11. Jasmine Friason (Jr), Reading 58.06
12. Anna Robek (Fr), Wyoming 58.63
13. Jordan Clemmons (Sr), Reading 58.80
14. Jordan Rodriguez (Jr), Mariemont 1:01.13
15. Kelise Parrish (Fr), Finneytown 1:03.26
16. Kamari Diggs (Fr), Finneytown 1:07.00
17. Halle Beck (Jr), Madeira 1:08.39
18. Melissa Muench (Fr), Indian Hill 1:09.62
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Finneytown 51.45
2. Madeira 52.37
3. Taylor 53.16
4. Wyoming 53.19
5. Indian Hill 54.30
6. Reading 56.08
7. Mariemont 1:05.69
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Madeira 1:46.61
2. Taylor 1:47.34
3. Finneytown 1:52.50
4. Indian Hill 1:53.44
5. Wyoming 1:53.68
6. Reading 2:00.71
7. Mariemont 2:25.21
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 4:08.47
2. Taylor 4:08.80
3. Madeira 4:11.81
4. Mariemont 4:19.29
5. Wyoming 4:28.02
6. Finneytown 4:29.77
7. Reading 4:49.87
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 9:40.21
2. Madeira 10:18.93
3. Taylor 10:19.47
4. Wyoming 10:30.38
5. Mariemont 11:21.80
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kennedy Cunningham (So), Madeira 32'03.00"
2. Kamryn James (Fr), Indian Hill 32'02.50"
3. Skyy Williams (Jr), Indian Hill 30'04.00"
4. Hailey Rozier (Sr), Finneytown 29'10.50"
5. Jenna Odor (Fr), Taylor 28'08.50"
6. Carley Holbert (Sr), Reading 27'07.50"
7. Meghan Werbrich (So), Taylor 27'07.00"
8. Hailey Sellet (Sr), Taylor 25'09.00"
9. Sarah Coughlin (Fr), Wyoming 23'01.00"
10. Helena Berg (Sr), Mariemont 22'04.00"
11. Destinee Hudson (Fr), Finneytown 21'05.00"
12. Eva Robles (Jr), Wyoming 20'07.00"
13. Emma Weikel (Fr), Taylor 20'05.00"
14. Shelby McFerron (Jr), Reading 20'00.50"
15. Emma Wiley (Fr), Indian Hill 19'07.25"
16. Gracie Konrad (Jr), Taylor 17'01.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kennedy Cunningham (So), Madeira 107'10.00"
2. Jenna Odor (Fr), Taylor 88'10.00"
3. Kamryn James (Fr), Indian Hill 86'02.00"
4. Carley Holbert (Sr), Reading 80'00.50"
5. Jolyne Gunadi (Fr), Indian Hill 74'09.50"
6. Sarah Coughlin (Fr), Wyoming 70'09.00"
7. Hailey Rozier (Sr), Finneytown 70'00.00"
8. Emma Wiley (Fr), Indian Hill 64'11.00"
9. Hailey Sellet (Sr), Taylor 62'04.00"
10. Helena Berg (Sr), Mariemont 60'02.00"
11. Eva Robles (Jr), Wyoming 59'03.00"
12. Kierra Bailey (Sr), Reading 53'10.00"
13. Emma Weikel (Fr), Taylor 53'03.50"
14. Meghan Werbrich (So), Taylor 52'03.00"
15. Shelby McFerron (Jr), Reading 50'11.00"
16. Lilly Sharp (Jr), Mariemont 50'06.00"
17. Gracie Konrad (Jr), Taylor 40'11.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Riley Kupka (Sr), Taylor 16'00.00"
2. Denver Miller (Jr), Finneytown 15'04.50"
3. Jolyne Gunadi (Fr), Indian Hill 15'01.50"
4. Ainsley Westbrook (Sr), Madeira 15'00.00"
5. Zoie Mayberry (So), Wyoming 14'10.50"
6. Peace Mbabazi (Fr), Wyoming 14'05.00"
7. Heather Pare (Fr), Reading 14'01.00"
7. Anya Govil (So), Indian Hill 14'01.00"
9. Halle Beck (Jr), Madeira 13'11.50"
10. Paris Linneman (Sr), Taylor 13'10.50"
11. Monica VanderVeen (Jr), Finneytown 13'08.00"
12. Lindsey Bauer (So), Taylor 13'02.25"
13. Addi Hamilton (So), Wyoming 13'01.25"
14. Memrie Harness (Sr), Indian Hill 12'11.00"
15. Anna Schrager (Fr), Wyoming 12'07.50"
16. Melissa Muench (Fr), Indian Hill 12'07.00"
17. Kierra Bailey (Sr), Reading 12'03.00"
18. Vita Savage (Fr), Taylor 11'11.00"
19. Katie Conners (Jr), Mariemont 7'10.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Penelope Webb (Fr), Wyoming 5'07.00"
2. Anna Zimmerly (So), Wyoming 5'00.00"
2. Mia Hack (Sr), Indian Hill 5'00.00"
4. Brock Bittermann (Jr), Taylor 4'10.00"
4. Ella Dueitch (Fr), Finneytown 4'10.00"
6. Paige Gooding (So), Taylor 4'08.00"
6. Marisol Mason (So), Indian Hill 4'08.00"
6. Ries Dreyer (Fr), Taylor 4'08.00"
9. Kierra Bailey (Sr), Reading 4'06.00"
9. Heather Pare (Fr), Reading 4'06.00"
9. Ava Prosser (Fr), Taylor 4'06.00"
12. Ava Tinon (Jr), Indian Hill 4'04.00"
13. Olivia Bodley (Fr), Madeira 4'02.00"
13. Kate Schomaeker (Fr), Madeira 4'02.00"
13. Anna Johnson (Fr), Indian Hill 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Addi Hamilton (So), Wyoming 11'08.00"
2. Jenna Odor (Fr), Taylor 8'06.00"
3. Zoie Mayberry (So), Wyoming 8'00.00"
4. Madi Tedesco (So), Taylor 7'06.00"
5. Ava Yunker (Jr), Wyoming 6'06.00"
5. Cameron Souders (So), Taylor 6'06.00"

Dinsmore Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Graduate Service Inc. Trophy Awards