Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Livi Hill (So), Wyoming 12.48
2. Anya Govil (Sr), Indian Hill 13.05
3. Olivia Jackson (So), Taylor 13.11
4. Aiyanna Bryant (So), Deer Park 13.48
5. Elena Gailey (So), Indian Hill 13.57
6. Mariah Trimble (Jr), Reading 13.58
7. Lindsey Bauer (Sr), Taylor 13.61
8. Kate Steele (So), Mariemont 14.22
9. Chelsea Simpson (Sr), Reading 14.35
10. Audrey Dailey (Jr), Taylor 14.54
11. Maura Taylor (Sr), Taylor 14.66
12. Madison Ochs (Sr), Taylor 15.02
13. Aniyah Sherman (Sr), Deer Park 15.05
14. Natalie Schmall (Fr), Wyoming 15.19
15. Cameron Souders (Sr), Taylor 15.22
16. Kylie Allen (Jr), Reading 15.26
17. Arionna Maertz (Jr), Reading 15.33
18. Sophie Qiao (Fr), Indian Hill 15.79
19. Olivia Holdren (Sr), Wyoming 15.82
20. Jamia Bolden (So), Indian Hill 16.08
20. Vivian Moore (Jr), Mariemont 16.08
22. Talon Ray (Sr), Wyoming 16.96
23. Tierra Moore (Fr), Wyoming 17.01
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Olivia Jackson (So), Taylor 27.73
2. Sabrina Mangialaro (So), Indian Hill 28.20
3. Lindsey Bauer (Sr), Taylor 28.28
4. Lizzie Bass (Fr), Indian Hill 29.33
5. Sydney Olivea (So), Indian Hill 29.65
6. Audrey Dailey (Jr), Taylor 29.83
7. Charlee Kanyion (Jr), Wyoming 31.23
8. Jillian Siler (Sr), Wyoming 31.77
9. Kendall Sears (Sr), Reading 31.82
10. Arionna Maertz (Jr), Reading 31.90
11. Natalie Schmall (Fr), Wyoming 32.01
12. Ella Garrison (Fr), Mariemont 32.20
13. Willa McLay (Fr), Wyoming 32.50
14. Cameron Souders (Sr), Taylor 32.62
15. Josephine Enderle (So), Taylor 32.79
16. Madison Ochs (Sr), Taylor 32.80
17. Cadence Buffler (Fr), Taylor 32.96
18. Kylie Allen (Jr), Reading 33.72
19. Tierra Moore (Fr), Wyoming 37.70
20. Talon Ray (Sr), Wyoming 37.73
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Sabrina Mangialaro (So), Indian Hill 1:04.15
2. Lindsey Bauer (Sr), Taylor 1:05.75
3. Brooke Grauel (Jr), Taylor 1:06.48
4. Gracie King (Sr), Taylor 1:07.74
5. Ella Malafa (Sr), Mariemont 1:08.00
6. Lizzie Bass (Fr), Indian Hill 1:08.29
7. Ella Wiggers (Fr), Indian Hill 1:08.70
8. Maura Taylor (Sr), Taylor 1:09.19
9. Madi Tedesco (Sr), Taylor 1:11.30
10. Cameron Souders (Sr), Taylor 1:11.99
11. Jillian Siler (Sr), Wyoming 1:14.50
12. Madalyn Trimpe (Fr), Taylor 1:14.59
13. Tessa Minor (So), Wyoming 1:14.67
14. Abigail Hunt (Fr), Taylor 1:14.88
15. Madeline Clay (Jr), Reading 1:15.82
16. Gracie Aylward (Fr), Taylor 1:16.15
17. Charlee Kanyion (Jr), Wyoming 1:16.45
18. Kaydience Athon (Sr), Taylor 1:17.83
19. Kylie Allen (Jr), Reading 1:19.95
20. Willa McLay (Fr), Wyoming 1:21.92
21. Allie Spinnenweber (Fr), Indian Hill 2:55.09
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brooke Grauel (Jr), Taylor 2:27.15
2. Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor 2:40.13
3. Roxy Sorensen (Sr), Wyoming 2:45.43
4. Ella Grant (Fr), Indian Hill 2:45.72
5. Milana Barrett (Jr), Indian Hill 2:49.03
6. Madalyn Trimpe (Fr), Taylor 2:49.62
7. Gracie King (Sr), Taylor 2:50.43
8. Allie Spinnenweber (Fr), Indian Hill 2:55.09
9. Margot Mace (Fr), Mariemont 2:59.80
10. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 3:03.32
11. Kaydin Beltran (Fr), Taylor 3:25.70
12. Charlize Spatz (So), Reading 3:28.81
13. Chelsie Drake (Jr), Reading 3:36.77
14. Natalie Eadicicco (Fr), Reading 4:16.17
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Claire Wilkes (Fr), Indian Hill 5:40.32
2. Grace Mavridoglou (Sr), Mariemont 5:49.50
3. Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor 5:53.60
4. Chelsea Simpson (Sr), Reading 6:10.23
5. Harper Argo (Fr), Taylor 6:19.50
6. Ella Grant (Fr), Indian Hill 6:25.84
7. Grace Mackey (Sr), Indian Hill 6:26.37
8. Paige Rabenold (Jr), Indian Hill 6:26.41
9. Sarah Cooper (Jr), Mariemont 6:28.00
10. Hilary Larid (Sr), Mariemont 6:31.50
11. Lorelei Turan (Jr), Mariemont 6:32.00
12. Annalise Street (So), Reading 6:34.56
13. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 6:35.12
14. Kaylee Landis (Jr), Reading 6:37.20
15. Allie Spinnenweber (Fr), Indian Hill 6:39.40
16. Milana Barrett (Jr), Indian Hill 7:03.78
17. Rosie Galvin (Fr), Wyoming 7:11.90
18. Austyn Sorge (Fr), Reading 7:54.01
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Grace Mavridoglou (Sr), Mariemont 12:40.00
2. Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor 12:44.57
3. Ava Geiger (Jr), Wyoming 12:45.19
4. Kaylee Landis (Jr), Reading 14:03.67
5. Grace Mackey (Sr), Indian Hill 14:03.78
6. Ava Seinen (Jr), Indian Hill 14:54.36
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Abbigail Penn (Fr), Taylor 17.22
2. Marisol Mason (Sr), Indian Hill 18.19
3. Ava Fries (So), Taylor 18.46
4. Heather Pare (Jr), Reading 18.75
5. Zoe Castenson (Sr), Indian Hill 18.86
6. Elena Gailey (So), Indian Hill 19.89
7. Farmata Ba (Fr), Reading 20.44
8. Natalie Eadicicco (Fr), Reading 24.59
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Marisol Mason (Sr), Indian Hill 51.70
2. Zoe Castenson (Sr), Indian Hill 52.35
3. Jonah Rodriquez (So), Mariemont 52.70
4. Paige Gooding (Sr), Taylor 53.04
5. Abbigail Penn (Fr), Taylor 53.76
6. Farmata Ba (Fr), Reading 55.37
7. Heather Pare (Jr), Reading 58.60
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Taylor 52.80
2. Mariemont 53.05
3. Indian Hill 53.31
4. Reading 55.38
5. Deer Park 57.35
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 1:53.30
2. Taylor 1:54.18
3. Mariemont 1:55.20
4. Reading 1:57.79
5. Deer Park 2:04.51
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 4:27.03
2. Taylor 4:32.57
3. Reading 5:02.40
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Taylor 10:30.51
2. Indian Hill 11:02.03
3. Reading 12:22.01
4. Mariemont 12:42.70
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jenna Odor (Jr), Taylor 31'10.00"
2. Mia Kantz (Jr), Taylor 24'10.00"
3. Jolyne Gunadi (Jr), Indian Hill 24'00.00"
4. Jolyne Gunadi (Jr), Indian Hill 23'07.75"
5. Jenna O'Driscoll (Jr), Indian Hill 23'00.50"
6. Audrey Phillips (Sr), Indian Hill 22'02.00"
7. Audrey Lunsford (So), Reading 21'06.75"
8. Melissa Muench (Jr), Indian Hill 21'03.00"
9. Allyson Saylor (Sr), Taylor 21'02.00"
10. Sarah Yue (Jr), Indian Hill 20'10.00"
11. Jillian Bender (So), Taylor 20'08.00"
12. Caleigh Howell (Fr), Wyoming 18'07.50"
13. Eva Reupert (Fr), Taylor 16'10.00"
14. Austyn Sorge (Fr), Reading 16'05.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Abigail Pettyjohn (So), Deer Park 117'07.00"
2. Jenna Odor (Jr), Taylor 90'09.00"
3. Jolyne Gunadi (Jr), Indian Hill 83'06.50"
4. Audrey Lunsford (So), Reading 76'01.00"
5. Megan Maly (Fr), Indian Hill 59'01.00"
6. Melissa Muench (Jr), Indian Hill 57'11.00"
7. Austyn Sorge (Fr), Reading 57'02.00"
8. Jillian Bender (So), Taylor 57'00.00"
9. Anna Johnson (Jr), Indian Hill 54'08.50"
10. Mia Kantz (Jr), Taylor 48'02.00"
11. Eva Reupert (Fr), Taylor 43'08.00"
12. Allyson Saylor (Sr), Taylor 43'01.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Livi Hill (So), Wyoming 16'10.50"
2. Jolyne Gunadi (Jr), Indian Hill 15'09.50"
3. Heather Pare (Jr), Reading 14'10.25"
4. Ries Dreyer (Jr), Taylor 14'05.50"
5. Lizzie Bass (Fr), Indian Hill 13'10.50"
6. Madi Tedesco (Sr), Taylor 13'07.00"
7. Sophie Qiao (Fr), Indian Hill 13'06.00"
7. Farmata Ba (Fr), Reading 13'06.00"
9. Kendall Sears (Sr), Reading 13'00.00"
10. Kristen Mallow (Fr), Indian Hill 12'11.00"
11. Audrey Dailey (Jr), Taylor 12'10.00"
12. Ella Grant (Fr), Indian Hill 12'09.00"
13. Josephine Enderle (So), Taylor 12'04.00"
14. Gea Eshleman (So), Indian Hill 12'03.00"
15. Anya Govil (Sr), Indian Hill 12'00.00"
16. Alex Bunkowske (Fr), Indian Hill 11'11.00"
17. Harper Argo (Fr), Taylor 11'10.00"
18. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 11'07.00"
19. McKenzie Smithson (Fr), Reading 10'10.50"
20. Arionna Maertz (Jr), Reading 7'10.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Penelope Webb (Jr), Wyoming 5'05.00"
2. Elena Gailey (So), Indian Hill 5'02.00"
3. Ries Dreyer (Jr), Taylor 5'00.00"
4. Polly Holmes (Fr), Indian Hill 4'08.00"
4. Heather Pare (Jr), Reading 4'08.00"
4. Kendall Sears (Sr), Reading 4'08.00"
7. Macy Overton (Jr), Indian Hill 4'06.00"
7. Ella Wiggers (Fr), Indian Hill 4'06.00"
9. Paige Gooding (Sr), Taylor 4'04.00"
9. Morgan Stewart (Fr), Taylor 4'04.00"
11. Evalynn Brannen (Jr), Reading 4'03.00"
12. Abigail Hunt (Fr), Taylor 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Addi Hamilton (Sr), Wyoming 10'06.00"
2. Abigail Hunt (Fr), Taylor 8'00.00"
2. Jenna Odor (Jr), Taylor 8'00.00"
4. Heather Pare (Jr), Reading 6'00.00"
5. Morgan Stewart (Fr), Taylor 5'00.00"
5. Kylie Delaney (Fr), Taylor 5'00.00"

Bodey Custom Awards and Apparel HomeTown Ticketing National Exemplar Katie Speed, LMT