Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wyoming 1:59.50
2. Taylor 2:01.71
3. Madeira 2:05.24
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Jane Feichtner (Sr), Madeira 2:03.35
2. Ansley Neff (So), Wyoming 2:04.67
3. Corine Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 2:04.79
4. Cate LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 2:05.43
5. Ella Garza (Sr), Madeira 2:05.63
6. Lauren Klosterman (Fr), Madeira 2:12.73
7. Ella Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 2:14.15
8. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 2:15.86
9. Zimmer Combs (Jr), Madeira 2:17.12
10. Tabitha Lind (Jr), Wyoming 2:19.01
11. Lucy Ihnen (So), Wyoming 2:19.92
12. Emma Gozal (Fr), Wyoming 2:24.04
13. Keira O'Cull (Sr), Madeira 2:28.73
14. Emma Flanagan (Sr), Madeira 2:38.10
15. Nina Gravlee (Jr), Madeira 2:38.82
16. Hunt Abigail (Fr), Taylor 2:38.92
17. Megan Schwallie (Fr), Madeira 2:39.21
18. Maggie Graham (Sr), Taylor 2:39.72
19. Ries Dreyer (Jr), Taylor 2:40.97
20. Ava Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 2:41.41
21. Julia Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 2:41.43
22. Caroline Kusak (Fr), Madeira 2:45.53
23. Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor 2:46.20
24. Allyson Saylor (Sr), Taylor 2:59.48
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Corine Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 2:15.64
2. Wambui Mbui (So), Wyoming 2:19.10
3. Jane Feichtner (Sr), Madeira 2:20.60
4. Esme Harness (Fr), Wyoming 2:22.99
5. Ella Garza (Sr), Madeira 2:27.07
6. Cate LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 2:27.83
7. Ella Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 2:27.86
8. Lauren Klosterman (Fr), Madeira 2:28.11
9. Anushka Jain (Jr), Wyoming 2:34.39
10. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 2:42.98
11. Ava Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 2:47.90
12. Nina Gravlee (Jr), Madeira 2:50.84
13. Keira O'Cull (Sr), Madeira 2:56.56
14. Ries Dreyer (Jr), Taylor 2:56.59
15. Megan Schwallie (Fr), Madeira 2:59.50
16. Lauren Mount (Sr), Madeira 3:11.00
17. Ella Cuchra (Jr), Madeira 3:15.31
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Corine Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 24.94
2. Cate LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 26.32
3. Wambui Mbui (So), Wyoming 26.38
4. Jane Feichtner (Sr), Madeira 26.75
5. Lauren Klosterman (Fr), Madeira 26.93
6. Ella Garza (Sr), Madeira 27.07
7. Mia Kantz (Jr), Taylor 27.56
8. Ella Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 27.70
9. Megan Stuart (Sr), Wyoming 28.17
10. Anushka Jain (Jr), Wyoming 28.72
11. Lucy Ihnen (So), Wyoming 28.91
12. Kayla Fent (So), Wyoming 29.00
13. Nina Gravlee (Jr), Madeira 29.06
14. Zimmer Combs (Jr), Madeira 29.27
15. Ella Cuchra (Jr), Madeira 29.36
16. Maggie Graham (Sr), Taylor 29.70
17. Keira O'Cull (Sr), Madeira 29.76
18. Julia Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 29.90
19. Ava Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 30.10
20. Emma Flanagan (Sr), Madeira 30.65
21. Emma Aumann (Jr), Madeira 30.69
22. Ries Dreyer (Jr), Taylor 31.02
23. Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor 31.47
24. Megan Schwallie (Fr), Madeira 32.00
25. Hunt Abigail (Fr), Taylor 32.59
26. Allyson Saylor (Sr), Taylor 32.78
27. Caroline Kusak (Fr), Madeira 33.26
28. Lauren Mount (Sr), Madeira 34.76
29. Haylee Heiob (Fr), Taylor 35.60
30. Cherysh Anderson (Fr), Taylor 37.82
31. Macy Meyer (So), Taylor 44.56
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Corine Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 1:01.35
2. Jane Feichtner (Sr), Madeira 1:03.63
3. Wambui Mbui (So), Wyoming 1:03.87
4. Ella Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 1:05.45
5. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 1:09.07
6. Kayla Fent (So), Wyoming 1:10.14
7. Ella Garza (Sr), Madeira 1:10.16
8. Lola Rubi (Fr), Wyoming 1:11.38
9. Lauren Klosterman (Fr), Madeira 1:15.58
10. Julia Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 1:18.30
11. Caroline Kusak (Fr), Madeira 1:19.84
12. Ava Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 1:24.98
13. Megan Schwallie (Fr), Madeira 1:30.07
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ansley Neff (So), Wyoming 55.70
2. Cate LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 56.60
3. Ella Garza (Sr), Madeira 57.39
4. Jane Feichtner (Sr), Madeira 57.68
5. Corine Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 58.34
6. Lauren Klosterman (Fr), Madeira 1:00.20
7. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 1:00.22
8. Ella Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 1:01.65
9. Zimmer Combs (Jr), Madeira 1:03.05
10. Lucy Ihnen (So), Wyoming 1:03.40
11. Mia Kantz (Jr), Taylor 1:03.65
12. Megan Stuart (Sr), Wyoming 1:03.84
13. Keira O'Cull (Sr), Madeira 1:04.90
14. Maggie Graham (Sr), Taylor 1:05.65
15. Ries Dreyer (Jr), Taylor 1:06.51
16. Nina Gravlee (Jr), Madeira 1:07.02
17. Emma Flanagan (Sr), Madeira 1:07.92
18. Ava Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 1:07.99
19. Julia Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 1:08.18
20. Ella Cuchra (Jr), Madeira 1:08.92
21. Emma Aumann (Jr), Madeira 1:09.06
22. Hunt Abigail (Fr), Taylor 1:10.33
23. Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor 1:12.29
24. Megan Schwallie (Fr), Madeira 1:13.06
25. Caroline Kusak (Fr), Madeira 1:14.17
26. Allyson Saylor (Sr), Taylor 1:17.79
27. Lauren Mount (Sr), Madeira 1:19.38
28. Haylee Heiob (Fr), Taylor 1:25.00
29. Cherysh Anderson (Fr), Taylor 1:31.60
30. Macy Meyer (So), Taylor 1:46.63
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Corine Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 5:33.02
2. Ella Garza (Sr), Madeira 5:34.25
3. Cate LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 5:41.64
4. Lauren Klosterman (Fr), Madeira 5:51.78
5. Tabitha Lind (Jr), Wyoming 6:04.49
6. Ella Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 6:13.36
7. Lucy Ihnen (So), Wyoming 6:19.63
8. Emma Gozal (Fr), Wyoming 6:24.58
9. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 6:30.85
10. Keira O'Cull (Sr), Madeira 6:53.93
11. Julia Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 7:04.68
12. Ava Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 7:31.53
13. Emma Aumann (Jr), Madeira 7:34.11
14. Hunt Abigail (Fr), Taylor 7:48.49
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wyoming 1:46.18
2. Madeira 1:46.86
3. Taylor 1:49.89
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Esme Harness (Fr), Wyoming 1:04.12
2. Ella Garza (Sr), Madeira 1:07.41
3. Jane Feichtner (Sr), Madeira 1:07.84
4. Emma Gozal (Fr), Wyoming 1:08.56
5. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 1:11.03
6. Ella Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 1:11.78
7. Nina Gravlee (Jr), Madeira 1:12.49
8. Ava Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 1:14.91
9. Emma Aumann (Jr), Madeira 1:18.55
10. Julia Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 1:22.63
11. Allyson Saylor (Sr), Taylor 1:26.24
12. Hunt Abigail (Fr), Taylor 1:27.25
13. Caroline Kusak (Fr), Madeira 1:29.09
14. Lauren Mount (Sr), Madeira 1:31.40
15. Macy Meyer (So), Taylor 1:59.27
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Corine Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 1:06.11
2. Wambui Mbui (So), Wyoming 1:10.98
3. Lauren Klosterman (Fr), Madeira 1:16.26
4. Cate LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 1:20.09
5. Ella Tinsler (Fr), Madeira 1:20.21
6. Ries Dreyer (Jr), Taylor 1:24.72
7. Keira O'Cull (Sr), Madeira 1:26.15
8. Megan Schwallie (Fr), Madeira 1:28.10
9. Ella Cuchra (Jr), Madeira 1:28.28
10. Lauren Mount (Sr), Madeira 1:33.89
11. Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor 1:35.58
12. Cherysh Anderson (Fr), Taylor 1:48.57
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Madeira 3:46.30
2. Taylor 4:13.92
3. Wyoming 4:15.29

Bodey Custom Awards and Apparel HomeTown Ticketing National Exemplar Katie Speed, LMT