Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Sam Beeler (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 16:23.00
2. Jacob Gaffney (Sr), Madeira Centerville 16:30.00
3. Nico Arraje (Jr), Wyoming Ross 16:43.73
4. RJ Poffenberger (So), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 16:47.00
5. Jonah Waltz (Jr), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 16:52.00
6. Bennett Turan (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 16:56.00
7. Liam Morris (Jr), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 17:02.00
8. Ben Fahnestock (So), Mariemont Loveland 17:11.00
9. Jonny Powers (Sr), Reading Milford 17:14.00
10. Andrew Chen (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 17:18.00
11. Brock Shults (Sr), Madeira Centerville 17:21.00
12. Miles Taylor (So), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 17:37.00
13. JT Hamstra (So), Madeira Centerville 17:38.00
14. Henry Buck (Sr), Mariemont Loveland 17:53.00
15. Santi Biro (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 17:57.00
16. Neel Abbott (So), Mariemont Princeton 17:58.00
17. Daniel Williams (Jr), Madeira Centerville 18:13.00
18. Caleb Erickson (So), Mariemont Princeton 18:15.00
19. Tyler Ching (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 18:16.00
20. Alex Eiding (Jr), Taylor Edgewood 18:24.10
21. Colin Chen (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 18:30.00
22. Maxwell Schoen (Jr), Madeira Lebanon 18:36.00
23. Zach Spera (Jr), Wyoming Ross 18:41.60
24. Quinn LeBorgne (Jr), Madeira Mason 18:42.00
25. Evan Robinson (Fr), Wyoming Ross 18:45.73
26. Andrew Burns (So), Wyoming Ross 18:49.51
27. Jake Bayless (So), Indian Hill VOA 19:02.00
27. Ojas Chadwell (Fr), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 19:02.00
29. Dawson Muncy (So), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 19:06.00
30. Malachi O'Leary (Sr), Wyoming Ross 19:06.75
31. Reid Bradley (Jr), Wyoming Ross 19:12.00
31. Max Buffetta (So), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 19:12.00
33. Mateo Ramirez (So), Madeira Centerville 19:19.00
34. Carson Duerk (Fr), Taylor Districts 19:30.30
35. Ryan Kelch (So), Madeira Centerville 19:56.00
36. Caleb Ching (So), Mariemont Princeton 20:04.00
37. Ben Mota (Sr), Wyoming Ross 20:05.86
38. Blake Wickemeier (So), Reading Loveland 20:17.70
39. Luis Mason (So), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 20:21.00
39. Henry Teghtmeyer (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 20:21.00
41. Will Pschesang (So), Mariemont Princeton 20:30.00
42. Eli Allen (Jr), Wyoming Mason 20:33.00
43. Sam Parker (So), Mariemont Loveland 20:36.00
44. Jack Gerber (Fr), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 20:38.00
45. Nathan Johannesmeyer (Fr), Wyoming Ross 20:39.31
46. Ethan Dill (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 20:48.00
47. Henry Hawkins (Jr), Taylor Districts 20:50.80
48. Rune Rocklin (Fr), Wyoming St. X 20:51.00
49. Griffin Kanzeg (Fr), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 20:53.00
50. Charlie Perkins (So), Mariemont Princeton 20:55.00
51. Owen Bailey (So), Wyoming Princeton 21:03.00
52. Gavin Van Scoy (So), Mariemont Princeton 21:04.00
53. Michael Chen (Sr), Wyoming Ross 21:10.21
54. Sean Mackey (Sr), Mariemont Loveland 21:12.00
55. Dylan Blazer (Jr), Taylor Districts 21:12.70
56. Ben Webster (So), Mariemont Princeton 21:20.00
57. Peter Tuttle (Jr), Wyoming Ross 21:20.97
58. Chris Powers (So), Reading Troy 21:25.00
59. George Zaring (So), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 21:42.00
60. Daniel Cooper (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 21:46.00
61. Alex Little (So), Reading Troy 21:48.00
62. Dozer Ambrose (Jr), Wyoming Ross 21:50.42
63. Keane Pence (Fr), Madeira Christ's Church 21:52.00
64. Eric Luther (So), Madeira Mason 22:09.00
64. Reid Meutsch (Fr), Indian Hill Landmark Christian church 22:09.00
66. Milo Nelson (Jr), Madeira Mason 22:15.00
67. Pratt Gibson (Fr), Indian Hill Centerville 22:34.00
68. Beckham Graves (Fr), Madeira Christ's Church 22:49.00
69. Peter Magenheim (Jr), Madeira Mason 23:20.00
70. Nathan Duerk (Jr), Taylor Edgewood 23:31.10
71. Joe Pettifer (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 24:04.00
72. Colin Mikesell (So), Mariemont Loveland 24:09.00
73. Soren Ulrich (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 24:14.00
74. Mason Smith (Fr), Taylor Princeton Invitational 24:21.26
75. Andrew Weinwich (Jr), Reading Milford 25:40.00
76. Topher Smyth (Jr), Mariemont Loveland 26:13.00
77. Julian Alguindigue (Fr), Madeira Christ's Church 26:36.00
78. Boaz Mckenzie (Jr), Reading Loveland 28:14.00
79. Malcom Donaldson (Fr), Deer Park Little Miami 28:36.00
80. Eli Young (So), Reading Troy 33:03.00