College Commitments

Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Max Atkinson Taylor Salem University
Quinn Benner Mariemont College of Charleston
Louie Hess Reading Muskingum University
Seth Keith Taylor Thomas More University
Drew Mouch Wyoming Ohio Dominican University
Michael Napolitano Mariemont Catholic Univ.
Mark Snowden Taylor Indiana Wesleyan University
Boys Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Danny Austing Taylor Mt. St. Joe University
Brandon Dangerfield Deer Park Mount Saint Joseph University
Boys Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sam Beeler Mariemont Ohio University
Tyler Ching Mariemont Grinnell
Boys Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tom Buchert Mariemont Transylvania Univ.
Brandon Conner Madeira Binghamton University
Peter Sheakley Indian Hill Washington and Lee University
Boys Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Will Adair Indian Hill Cleveland State University
Barrett Lindell Mariemont Marietta College
Boys Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brian Calhoun Deer Park Lourdes University
Isaiah Klayman Deer Park UC Clermont
Gus Peacock (‘23) Wyoming Bowling Green State Univ.
Sam Yocum Wyoming Capital University
Boys Tennis
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tejas Pisati Indian Hill New York University
Boys Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Will Strasser Taylor Thomas More University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jayden Bemmes Reading Mt. St. Joe University
Julian Bemmes Reading Mt. St. Joe University
Conner Cravaack (‘23) Madeira University of Akron
Jared Hancock Wyoming Kenyon College
C.J. Hester ('23) Wyoming Western Michigan University
Harry Hilvert Taylor West Virginia University
Norey Johnson Deer Park Grambling State
Ethan Malafa Mariemont Butler University
Garrett McClung Indian Hill Denison University
Jack Mileham Mariemont Centre College
Antwan Peak Indian Hill University of Cincinnati
Sam Prangley Wyoming Bowdoin College
Ryan Siakam Finneytown Alderson Broadus
Joel Steinkoenig Reading Tiffin University
Max Wilking Wyoming Rose-Holman Inst. of Tech.
Girls Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Briona Alcorn Finneytown Mt. St. Joe University
Leilani Bowling Reading Miami Univ. Middletown
Brynae Dangerfield Deer Park Hocking College
Carley Holbert Reading Mt.St.Joseph
Ella Riggs Indian Hill Furman
Girls Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Mya Bross Taylor Thomas More University
Jessica Sanders Finneytown Thomas More College
Elizabeth Whaley Indian Hill Wake Forest University
Hayden Withers Indian Hill University of South Carolina
Girls Diving
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Grace Courtney Wyoming University of Notre Dame
Jasmine Teeters Mariemont Cumberland College
Girls Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Victoria Chesson Wyoming Central Michigan University
Emily Eckert ('23) Indian Hill Butler University
Girls Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kiera Bailey Reading Kentucky Christian University
Sophia Crockett Wyoming Otterbein College
Annie Isphording Indian Hill John Hopkins University
Payton Koebbe Reading Cleveland State University
Maddy Murphy Mariemont Eastern Kentucky University
Jolie Scheidt Deer Park Anderson University, IN
Olivia Simpson ('23) Reading Mt. Vernon Nazarene
Lexi Taylor Wyoming Tiffin University
Girls Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Isabelle Pivor Indian Hill University of Cincinnati
Jacqueline Young Mariemont Villanova University
Kathy Zhao Indian Hill MIT
Girls Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Cameron Bittermann Taylor Northern Kentucky University
Jessica Sanders Finneytown Thomas More College
Stephanie Sorrells Wyoming Tiffin University
Elizabeth Whaley Indian Hill Wake Forest University
Hayden Withers Indian Hill University of South Carolina
Girls Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ally Cordes (‘23) Wyoming Samford University
Josie Niemeyer Taylor Muskingum University
Hailey Rozier Finneytown Mt. St. Joe University
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kylie Burdick Taylor Glenville State College
Sophia Thoma Taylor Thomas More University
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Mathew Reed Taylor Mt. St.Joe University
DeBlasis Law Firm, LLC Gabby's Cafe Dinsmore Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine