Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jaden Behanan Finneytown :11.63
1. Gabe Vanskaik Reading :11.63
3. Dimetrius Baylor Indian Hill :11.64
4. Nathan Glisson Wyoming :11.65
5. TJ Manning Reading :11.72
6. John Mark Williams Indian Hill :11.73
7. Keont'e Sanders Reading :11.92
8. Joop Mitchell Wyoming :11.93
9. Johnathan Costellanos Madeira :12.14
10. Daniel Morris Wyoming :12.21
11. Beau Thomas Wyoming :12.24
12. Johnathan Burlew Finneytown :12.25
13. Teaon Morris Finneytown :12.27
14. Devyn Lloyd Taylor :12.29
15. David Ryu Indian Hill :12.40
16. Jared Walpole Taylor :12.46
17. Sean Mackey Mariemont :12.52
18. Hasani Finley Finneytown :12.69
19. Nolan Herron Madeira :12.72
19. Jose Gonzelez Taylor :12.72
21. Timmy Cox Taylor :12.83
22. Robbie Shinkle Madeira :12.95
23. Griffen Wilner Mariemont :13.06
24. Grant Goodgames Wyoming :13.21
25. Josh Nugent Wyoming :13.24
26. Javiaughn Coates Finneytown :13.33
27. Don'Yai Kemper Finneytown :13.42
28. Luke Moore Mariemont :13.46
29. Ajay McAllister Taylor :13.57
30. Chris Smith Taylor :13.60
31. Colin Chen Mariemont :13.62
32. Preston Williams Finneytown :13.65
33. Alex Mantle Mariemont :13.93
34. Sahil Mehrotra Wyoming :14.62
35. Danny Flottemesch Madeira :17.66
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gabe Vanskaik Reading :23.07
2. Jaden Behanan Finneytown :23.53
3. Keont'e Sanders Reading :23.70
4. TJ Manning Reading :23.94
5. James Edwards Wyoming :24.32
6. John Mark Williams Indian Hill :24.38
7. Johnathan Costellanos Madeira :24.55
8. Dimetrius Baylor Indian Hill :24.57
9. Norey Johnson Deer Park :24.60
10. Albert Kwon Indian Hill :24.72
11. Hayden Ball Taylor :25.08
12. Daniel Morris Wyoming :25.13
13. Collin Baines Taylor :25.19
13. Jihad Rashad Finneytown :25.19
15. Hasani Finley Finneytown :25.36
16. Teaon Morris Finneytown :25.43
17. Joop Mitchell Wyoming :25.69
18. Nate Dooley Taylor :25.88
19. Jose Gonzelez Taylor :26.00
20. Nickson Kirks-McFadden Mariemont :26.11
21. Rohan Bagli Indian Hill :26.27
22. Andrea Azzarita Madeira :26.36
23. Wes Adams Mariemont :26.57
24. Mannon Valentine Reading :26.68
25. Josh Nugent Wyoming :26.84
26. Ethan Dill Mariemont :26.86
27. Jared Walpole Taylor :27.12
28. Isaac Cross Madeira :27.55
29. Timmy Cox Taylor :27.70
29. Grant Goodgames Wyoming :27.70
31. Mikey Kauffman Taylor :28.36
32. Max Halpin Mariemont :28.54
33. Ajay McAllister Taylor :29.16
34. Michael Lu Madeira :29.82
35. Chris Smith Taylor :30.01
36. Max McDaniel Taylor :34.13
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zion Denson Finneytown :52.78
2. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill :53.54
3. Sean Reber Mariemont :54.36
4. Daniel Morris Wyoming :54.49
5. Teaon Morris Finneytown :54.71
6. Martin Eisenhauer Mariemont :54.99
7. Johnathan Costellanos Madeira :56.00
8. Sean Schaefer Wyoming :56.07
9. Marc Bennett Indian Hill :56.69
10. Keont'e Sanders Reading :56.93
11. Nate Dooley Taylor :57.07
12. Jack Dreyer Taylor :57.15
13. Armen Krikorian Madeira :57.59
14. Nickson Kirks-McFadden Mariemont :57.78
15. Sam Schirra Wyoming :57.96
16. Jaden Behanan Finneytown :58.09
17. Mannon Valentine Reading :58.14
18. David Bilbrey Deer Park :58.55
19. Dylan Lanham Taylor :58.86
20. Wes Adams Mariemont :59.08
21. Jay Consilino Indian Hill :59.85
22. Christopher Izenson Wyoming 1:01.37
23. Ethan Weiherer Taylor 1:02.10
24. Keith Johnson Finneytown 1:02.78
25. Cole Sutton Madeira 1:02.88
26. Sam Conner Reading 1:04.06
27. Ryan McCullum Taylor 1:04.44
28. Ajay McAllister Taylor 1:05.28
29. Layton Workman Taylor 1:05.96
30. Max Hutchins Wyoming 1:06.14
31. Michael Lu Madeira 1:06.32
32. Tom Meza Deer Park 1:07.12
33. Grant Saylor Taylor 1:09.24
34. Brock Shults Madeira 1:10.10
35. Max McDaniel Taylor 1:19.69
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Cunningham Madeira 2:04.60
2. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 2:05.50
3. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill 2:06.87
4. Jack Dreyer Taylor 2:07.08
5. Luke Mitchell Madeira 2:09.88
6. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill 2:10.76
7. Henry Buck Mariemont 2:12.10
8. John Nice Wyoming 2:13.33
9. Nolan Buck Mariemont 2:16.17
10. Cole Hutchins Wyoming 2:16.77
11. Ryan Kincaid Taylor 2:21.42
12. Sam Conner Reading 2:22.00
13. Jack Taylor Indian Hill 2:22.56
14. Nolan Saylor Taylor 2:26.41
15. Calvin Busch Madeira 2:26.84
16. Keith Johnson Finneytown 2:27.45
17. Hayden Showalter Deer Park 2:28.20
18. Jonny Powers Reading 2:29.00
19. Nick Behanan Finneytown 2:30.04
20. Orlando Smith Reading 2:34.11
21. Nick Ashbaugh Madeira 2:34.88
22. Jake Schomaeker Madeira 2:35.61
23. Bo Powers Reading 2:37.50
24. Ryan McCullum Taylor 2:37.66
25. Grant Saylor Taylor 2:40.93
26. Braxton Carpenter Deer Park 2:47.59
27. Ben Parker Wyoming 2:50.85
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 4:28.95
2. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill 4:39.87
3. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill 4:42.44
4. John Nice Wyoming 4:46.71
5. Nick Lake Taylor 4:47.25
6. Ethan Henry Madeira 4:47.49
7. Joseph Kirby Madeira 4:51.18
8. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 4:51.36
9. Nolan Buck Mariemont 4:53.25
10. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill 4:56.42
11. Cole Hutchins Wyoming 5:00.80
12. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill 5:06.18
13. Nate Grant Reading 5:08.00
14. Trevor Hunt Madeira 5:09.82
15. James Keefer Indian Hill 5:12.55
16. Casey Dutro Mariemont 5:15.33
17. Calvin Busch Madeira 5:18.68
18. Jacob Gaffney Madeira 5:19.55
19. Bradley Corl Indian Hill 5:21.08
20. Nicolas Hollander Indian Hill 5:23.41
21. Nick Behanan Finneytown 5:25.36
22. Bryce Ford Wyoming 5:29.39
23. Nolan Saylor Taylor 5:30.35
24. Mark Schueler Reading 5:33.91
25. Nick Morgan Mariemont 5:41.86
26. Gideon Christ Mariemont 5:42.23
27. Joshe Gauche Finneytown 5:43.17
28. Ryan Kincaid Taylor 5:45.52
29. Brock Shults Madeira 5:49.69
30. Meicol Henrriquez Deer Park 5:52.88
31. Grant Saylor Taylor 6:05.12
32. Ben Parker Wyoming 6:09.29
33. Nate Burns Reading 6:27.97
34. Daniel Park Deer Park 6:39.04
35. Javiaughn Coates Finneytown 6:48.21
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 9:41.30
2. Dylan Whitson Madeira 10:04.12
3. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill 10:07.94
4. Nick Lake Taylor 10:14.39
5. John Nice Wyoming 10:15.20
6. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 10:23.56
7. Joseph Kirby Madeira 10:41.14
8. Diego Arredondo Madeira 10:42.08
9. Sam Beeler Mariemont 10:49.35
10. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill 11:08.50
11. Nate Grant Reading 11:16.00
12. Trevor Hunt Madeira 11:18.90
13. Andrew Chen Mariemont 11:44.93
14. Henry Chemero Wyoming 12:00.80
15. Bryce Ford Wyoming 12:07.26
16. Jack Nieberding Madeira 12:39.30
17. Ethan Bisselberg Madeira 13:02.16
18. Braxton Carpenter Deer Park 14:32.25
19. Hayden Showalter Deer Park 14:32.46
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonah Dill Mariemont :15.96
2. Lucas Wilner Mariemont :16.96
3. Curtis Flores Madeira :17.04
4. Sam Langiocola Indian Hill :19.09
5. Josh Baker Madeira :19.27
6. Collin Baines Taylor :19.76
7. Charles Pickett Wyoming :19.81
8. Cameron Thurmond Finneytown :20.16
9. Mason Allen Wyoming :20.17
10. Marshall Truitt Taylor :20.67
11. Jihad Rashad Finneytown :20.99
12. Sean Castro Indian Hill :21.21
13. Sterling Hofmann Wyoming :21.71
14. Isiah Temke Taylor :21.81
15. Layton Workman Taylor :21.84
16. Mikey Kauffman Taylor :22.35
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. TJ Manning Reading :41.87
2. Jonah Dill Mariemont :42.56
3. Curtis Flores Madeira :44.18
4. Collin Baines Taylor :46.28
5. Nathan Quante Madeira :46.46
6. Marshall Truitt Taylor :47.08
7. Charles Pickett Wyoming :48.35
8. Sam Langiocola Indian Hill :48.78
9. Josh Baker Madeira :48.79
10. Darrion Thomas Finneytown :49.16
11. Davis Swallow Indian Hill :49.25
12. Jihad Rashad Finneytown :49.76
13. Sterling Hofmann Wyoming :50.82
14. Isiah Temke Taylor :50.89
15. Clay Berling Deer Park :51.36
16. Sean Castro Indian Hill :51.52
17. Mikey Kauffman Taylor :52.71
18. Mason Allen Wyoming :54.04
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill :45.13  
2. Reading :45.54  
3. Finneytown :46.58  
4. Wyoming :46.75  
5. Madeira :47.26  
6. Taylor :49.08  
7. Mariemont :49.50  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Finneytown 1:34.32  
2. Wyoming 1:39.18  
3. Indian Hill 1:39.81  
4. Reading 1:40.63  
5. Taylor 1:42.35  
6. Madeira 1:45.53  
7. Mariemont 1:51.09  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Madeira 3:37.70  
2. Mariemont 3:39.83  
3. Indian Hill 3:42.02  
4. Reading 3:46.98  
5. Wyoming 3:53.82  
6. Finneytown 3:54.35  
7. Taylor 3:54.78  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 8:26.33  
2. Mariemont 8:54.99  
3. Wyoming 8:56.94  
4. Taylor 9:08.61  
5. Madeira 9:19.25  
6. Reading 9:43.44  
7. Finneytown 9:52.96  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Preston Williams Finneytown 49'06.50"
2. Colin Colyer Deer Park 44'07.00"
3. D'Shon Feaster Finneytown 41'08.00"
4. Matthew Briedis Indian Hill 40'07.25"
5. John Mark Williams Indian Hill 39'10.00"
6. Andrew Whitson Madeira 39'08.00"
7. Kevin Cao Deer Park 38'02.00"
8. Eli Cupp Wyoming 37'05.00"
9. R-Nez Herron Finneytown 36'01.00"
10. Curtis Flores Madeira 34'01.25"
11. Christopher Guest Wyoming 33'11.00"
12. Daron Hickey Deer Park 33'06.00"
13. CJ Wellman Wyoming 33'00.00"
14. Daniel Aug Taylor 32'05.25"
15. Jake Perkins Mariemont 32'03.00"
16. Logan Vaughn Taylor 30'03.00"
17. Dillonn Davidson Taylor 29'07.50"
18. Sammy Henkel Mariemont 28'08.50"
19. Fab Pedracolli Mariemont 27'09.50"
20. Caden Conner Reading 25'11.00"
21. Lucas Barron Wyoming 25'06.25"
22. Tony orosco Reading 23'11.00"
23. Mikey Hodge Taylor 22'07.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Matthew Briedis Indian Hill 132'07.00"
2. Jihad Rashad Finneytown 125'05.00"
3. Eli Cupp Wyoming 117'07.00"
4. Kevin Cao Deer Park 117'03.00"
5. Andrew Whitson Madeira 113'06.00"
6. John Mark Williams Indian Hill 105'11.00"
7. Christopher Guest Wyoming 103'03.00"
8. Curtis Flores Madeira 103'01.00"
9. John Anderson Deer Park 101'10.00"
10. R-Nez Herron Finneytown 98'08.50"
11. Jake Perkins Mariemont 97'02.00"
12. Dillonn Davidson Taylor 95'05.50"
13. CJ Wellman Wyoming 92'06.00"
14. Lucas Barron Wyoming 89'07.00"
15. Collin McCarthy Reading 87'08.00"
16. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 79'06.00"
17. Fab Pedracolli Mariemont 77'08.50"
18. Sammy Henkel Mariemont 77'03.50"
19. Daniel Aug Taylor 77'02.00"
20. Logan Vaughn Taylor 72'04.00"
21. Bo Powers Reading 68'08.00"
22. Mikey Hodge Taylor 68'05.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Gabe Vanskaik Reading 23'06.00"
2. Davis Swallow Indian Hill 19'07.00"
3. Julian Anderson Deer Park 18'11.25"
4. Sam Langiocola Indian Hill 18'10.00"
5. Rohan Bagli Indian Hill 18'06.50"
6. Devyn Lloyd Taylor 18'02.50"
7. Don'Yai Kemper Finneytown 18'00.00"
8. Luke Henke Wyoming 17'06.00"
9. Martin Eisenhauer Mariemont 17'05.50"
10. Jay Consilino Indian Hill 17'05.00"
11. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 17'03.00"
12. Timmy Cox Taylor 16'11.00"
13. Lucas Wilner Mariemont 16'09.00"
14. David Bilbrey Deer Park 16'05.50"
15. Aiden Jones Wyoming 16'01.50"
16. Florian Helming Indian Hill 15'09.50"
17. Keith Johnson Finneytown 15'07.00"
18. Orlando Smith Reading 15'03.50"
19. Ethan Weiherer Taylor 15'00.00"
20. Matt Kaezmarowski Indian Hill 14'10.25"
21. Chris Smith Taylor 14'03.00"
22. Tyshawn Lewis Finneytown 13'00.50"
23. Gabe Bunton Wyoming 13'00.25"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Luke Henke Wyoming 6'02.00"
2. Davis Swallow Indian Hill 6'00.00"
3. Gabe Bunton Wyoming 5'10.00"
4. Griffen Wilner Mariemont 5'06.00"
5. Sam Langiocola Indian Hill 5'04.00"
6. Lucas Barron Wyoming 5'02.00"
6. Florian Helming Indian Hill 5'02.00"
6. Luke Zins Indian Hill 5'02.00"
6. Cameron Thurmond Finneytown 5'02.00"
6. Nick Behanan Finneytown 5'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 11'06.00"
2. Mark Schueler Reading 9'06.00"
3. Sam Conner Reading 9'00.00"
4. Bowie Irvine Indian Hill 8'06.00"
5. Josh Chapman Taylor 8'00.00"
6. Richard Cordrey Taylor 7'06.00"
6. Braxton Carpenter Deer Park 7'06.00"
8. Charles Pickett Wyoming 6'06.00"
 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine