Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 1:44.11  
2. Madeira 1:49.07  
3. Wyoming 1:52.40  
4. Mariemont 1:53.36  
5. Taylor 2:01.71  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Will Taylor Indian Hill 1:46.34
2. Luke Dobson Madeira 1:49.26
3. Philip Forbes Mariemont 1:55.89
4. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill 1:56.59
5. WILL MENNONE Wyoming 1:57.50
6. Nick Bulas Indian Hill 1:58.98
7. Peter Cangiano Madeira 1:59.81
8. Connor Moore Wyoming 2:00.34
9. Grant Rindels Madeira 2:01.66
10. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 2:02.97
11. Logan Kaising Madeira 2:04.63
12. Saraus Anand Indian Hill 2:05.87
13. Nico ARRAJE Wyoming 2:06.06
14. Sam Williams Wyoming 2:06.41
15. Michael Kauffman Taylor 2:07.33
16. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 2:07.46
17. Quinn LeBorgne Madeira 2:10.12
18. Nick Cech Indian Hill 2:10.75
19. Warren Zahn Indian Hill 2:10.97
20. William Pettifer Mariemont 2:13.60
21. Ben Starkey Indian Hill 2:13.77
22. Josh Baker Madeira 2:16.33
23. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 2:16.55
24. Daniel Cooper Mariemont 2:19.20
25. Luke Thompson Madeira 2:19.44
26. Jack Brunner Indian Hill 2:21.63
27. Jack Cumming Mariemont 2:22.75
28. Trevor Josshua Taylor 2:23.04
29. Warren Bennett Indian Hill 2:30.81
30. Alex Nistor Mariemont 2:32.78
31. Ethan O'Blisk-McCullen Taylor 2:39.25
32. Eric Glassford Taylor 2:42.39
33. Jacob Gaffney Madeira 2:43.86
34. William Young Mariemont 2:44.49
35. Nathan Duerk Taylor 2:48.05
36. Blake Wanek Taylor 2:58.61
37. William Young Mariemont 13:24.00
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gibson Holmes Indian Hill 2:01.37
2. Will Ford Indian Hill 2:05.14
3. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill 2:05.25
4. Will Taylor Indian Hill 2:06.52
5. Peter Cangiano Madeira 2:10.11
6. Logan Kaising Madeira 2:10.80
7. Luke Dobson Madeira 2:11.28
8. Quinn LeBorgne Madeira 2:15.23
9. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont 2:15.45
10. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 2:19.63
11. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 2:20.03
12. Nico ARRAJE Wyoming 2:21.03
13. Connor Moore Wyoming 2:22.50
14. Andrew Foley Mariemont 2:22.73
15. Jack Edmonson Indian Hill 2:28.81
16. Grant Rindels Madeira 2:29.79
17. Michael Kauffman Taylor 2:31.88
18. Stefan Nistor Mariemont 2:33.20
19. Saraus Anand Indian Hill 2:33.71
20. Robert Brunner Indian Hill 2:33.72
21. Evan Mennone Wyoming 2:34.13
22. Jack Brunner Indian Hill 2:36.50
23. Nick Cech Indian Hill 2:37.82
24. Aiden Rieskamp Taylor 2:47.33
25. Nolan Saylor Taylor 2:47.49
26. Daniel Cooper Mariemont 2:54.87
27. Eric Glassford Taylor 2:58.78
28. William Young Mariemont 3:12.85
29. Ethan O'Blisk-McCullen Taylor 3:15.09
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Will Taylor Indian Hill :22.85
2. Dan Edmonson Indian Hill :23.03
3. Luke Dobson Madeira :23.30
4. Nick Bulas Indian Hill :23.86
5. WILL MENNONE Wyoming :23.90
6. Philip Forbes Mariemont :24.10
7. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont :24.18
8. Connor Moore Wyoming :24.19
9. Luke Thompson Madeira :24.35
10. Nico ARRAJE Wyoming :24.51
11. Eli Hogenesch Wyoming :24.56
12. Michael Kauffman Taylor :24.66
13. Sam Williams Wyoming :24.69
14. Ben Starkey Indian Hill :25.15
15. Logan Kaising Madeira :25.16
16. LOGAN ADAMS Wyoming :25.18
17. Josh Baker Madeira :25.49
18. MAX ARRAJE Wyoming :25.74
19. Warren Zahn Indian Hill :25.75
20. Daniel Cooper Mariemont :25.78
21. John Dreyer Taylor :25.81
22. Wandrillle Bonniol Indian Hill :25.95
23. Stefan Nistor Mariemont :26.23
24. Jacob Gaffney Madeira :26.32
25. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont :26.39
26. Evan Mennone Wyoming :26.72
27. Andrew Foley Mariemont :27.25
28. Bastian Weil Madeira :27.36
29. Aiden Henkel Taylor :27.45
30. Grant Booth Taylor :27.85
31. Eric Glassford Taylor :28.22
32. Nolan Saylor Taylor :28.58
33. William Young Mariemont :28.93
34. Warren Bennett Indian Hill :29.21
35. Nathan Duerk Taylor :31.49
36. Chase Grauel Taylor :32.71
37. Fahim Hossain Indian Hill :34.06
38. Blake Wanek Taylor :34.86
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Nathan Cox Mariemont 280.85
2. Lucas Wilner Mariemont 197.85
3. Ethan Morris Indian Hill 162.90
4. Noah Gruen Mariemont 127.15
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Will Ford Indian Hill :55.15
2. Luke Dobson Madeira :56.79
3. Philip Forbes Mariemont :58.25
4. Nick Bulas Indian Hill 1:00.66
5. Wandrillle Bonniol Indian Hill 1:01.54
6. Connor Moore Wyoming 1:01.80
7. Nico ARRAJE Wyoming 1:02.88
8. WILL MENNONE Wyoming 1:05.62
9. Quinn LeBorgne Madeira 1:05.95
10. Michael Kauffman Taylor 1:06.27
11. Jack Edmonson Indian Hill 1:06.54
12. Jack Cumming Mariemont 1:07.14
13. Trevor Josshua Taylor 1:07.20
14. Josh Bogen Wyoming 1:09.21
15. Nick Cech Indian Hill 1:09.49
16. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 1:10.99
17. Grant Rindels Madeira 1:11.58
18. Jack Brunner Indian Hill 1:12.07
19. Robert Brunner Indian Hill 1:12.68
20. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 1:13.95
21. William Pettifer Mariemont 1:15.64
22. Andrew Foley Mariemont 1:15.65
23. Alex Nistor Mariemont 1:22.06
24. Daniel Cooper Mariemont 1:24.21
25. Andrew Anderson Taylor 1:24.39
26. Josh Baker Madeira 1:50.88
27. Noah Mart Mariemont 2:04.64
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gibson Holmes Indian Hill :49.35
2. Luke Dobson Madeira :50.67
3. Dan Edmonson Indian Hill :51.58
4. WILL MENNONE Wyoming :51.82
5. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill :52.73
6. Philip Forbes Mariemont :52.84
7. Will Campa Indian Hill :53.75
8. Eli Hogenesch Wyoming :53.85
9. Connor Moore Wyoming :54.05
10. Nico ARRAJE Wyoming :54.55
11. Josh Baker Madeira :54.79
12. Michael Kauffman Taylor :54.95
13. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont :54.97
14. Luke Thompson Madeira :55.24
15. Sam Williams Wyoming :55.46
16. LOGAN ADAMS Wyoming :55.94
16. Peter Cangiano Madeira :55.94
18. Daniel Cooper Mariemont :56.47
19. MAX ARRAJE Wyoming :56.76
20. John Dreyer Taylor :56.97
21. Warren Zahn Indian Hill :57.18
22. Stefan Nistor Mariemont :57.39
23. Jack Edmonson Indian Hill :57.55
24. Nick Cech Indian Hill :58.06
25. Jack Cumming Mariemont :58.44
26. Grant Rindels Madeira :58.97
27. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont :59.02
28. Aiden Henkel Taylor :59.52
29. Saraus Anand Indian Hill :59.81
30. Trevor Josshua Taylor :59.95
31. Jack Brunner Indian Hill 1:01.76
32. Jacob Gaffney Madeira 1:02.57
33. Nolan Saylor Taylor 1:04.58
34. Bastian Weil Madeira 1:05.51
35. Warren Bennett Indian Hill 1:06.54
36. Aiden Rieskamp Taylor 1:07.07
37. Alex Pheng Indian Hill 1:07.35
38. Grant Booth Taylor 1:07.70
39. Alex Nistor Mariemont 1:08.44
40. Nathan Duerk Taylor 1:15.55
41. Fahim Hossain Indian Hill 1:19.40
42. William Pettifer Mariemont 5:49.00
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Will Taylor Indian Hill 4:50.37
2. Josh Pearson Indian Hill 5:07.97
3. Will Ford Indian Hill 5:12.94
4. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill 5:14.79
5. Peter Cangiano Madeira 5:16.26
6. Connor Moore Wyoming 5:32.71
7. Logan Kaising Madeira 5:35.57
8. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 5:40.37
9. William Pettifer Mariemont 5:41.56
10. Quinn LeBorgne Madeira 5:46.85
11. MAX ARRAJE Wyoming 5:51.18
12. Jack Edmonson Indian Hill 5:55.42
13. Saraus Anand Indian Hill 6:01.54
14. Grant Rindels Madeira 6:06.95
15. LOGAN ADAMS Wyoming 6:07.91
16. Josh Baker Madeira 6:09.25
17. Zach Spera Wyoming 6:20.24
18. Daniel Cooper Mariemont 6:23.33
19. Nolan Saylor Taylor 6:27.20
20. Aiden Rieskamp Taylor 6:45.47
21. Blake Wanek Taylor 8:40.09
22. Noah Mart Mariemont 8:53.07
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 1:32.55  
2. Madeira 1:36.47  
3. Wyoming 1:36.75  
4. Mariemont 1:39.82  
5. Taylor 1:43.47  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nick Bulas Indian Hill :56.89
2. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill :58.83
3. Ben Starkey Indian Hill 1:01.21
4. Grant Rindels Madeira 1:01.70
5. Peter Cangiano Madeira 1:03.10
6. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 1:03.72
7. Nick Cech Indian Hill 1:05.24
8. Andrew Foley Mariemont 1:05.32
9. Wandrillle Bonniol Indian Hill 1:06.44
10. MAX ARRAJE Wyoming 1:06.57
11. Evan Mennone Wyoming 1:08.25
12. Logan Kaising Madeira 1:08.29
13. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 1:08.79
14. LOGAN ADAMS Wyoming 1:10.21
15. Michael Kauffman Taylor 1:11.64
16. Jack Cumming Mariemont 1:12.16
17. Nolan Saylor Taylor 1:13.55
18. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 1:13.73
19. William Young Mariemont 1:14.14
20. Robert Brunner Indian Hill 1:14.77
21. Ethan O'Blisk-McCullen Taylor 1:15.63
22. Jacob Gaffney Madeira 1:16.64
23. Trevor Josshua Taylor 1:18.19
24. Alex Nistor Mariemont 1:19.34
25. Alex Pheng Indian Hill 1:19.92
26. Andrew Anderson Taylor 1:21.86
27. Warren Bennett Indian Hill 1:24.40
28. Noah Mart Mariemont 1:38.64
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Logan Kaising Madeira 1:04.59
2. Peter Cangiano Madeira 1:05.33
3. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill 1:05.43
4. Quinn LeBorgne Madeira 1:06.04
5. Josh Pearson Indian Hill 1:06.17
6. Will Ford Indian Hill 1:07.79
7. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont 1:08.21
8. Will Campa Indian Hill 1:08.70
9. Eli Hogenesch Wyoming 1:09.68
10. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 1:11.11
11. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 1:12.22
12. Jack Cumming Mariemont 1:13.43
13. Zach Spera Wyoming 1:14.14
14. Stefan Nistor Mariemont 1:16.01
15. Nico ARRAJE Wyoming 1:16.40
16. Andrew Foley Mariemont 1:16.72
16. Josh Bogen Wyoming 1:16.72
18. Robert Brunner Indian Hill 1:17.21
19. Eric Glassford Taylor 1:19.37
20. Aiden Rieskamp Taylor 1:20.71
21. Bastian Weil Madeira 1:20.88
22. Alex Nistor Mariemont 1:20.90
23. Noah Mart Mariemont 1:37.82
24. Alex Pheng Indian Hill 1:39.53
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 3:22.51  
2. Madeira 3:31.73  
3. Wyoming 3:32.95  
4. Mariemont 3:40.34  
5. Taylor 4:22.48