Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Ben Bayless Indian Hill Taylor 15:32.00
2. Nick Lake Taylor CHL Conference Meet 15:48.00
3. Jack Schwartz Wyoming CHL Champtionship 15:48.80
4. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill Taylor 15:49.00
5. Chase Grauel Taylor South Ripley 16:15.60
6. John Nice Wyoming CHL Champtionship 16:18.00
7. Diego Arredondo Madeira Culver Academies 16:36.00
8. Joseph Kirby Madeira Culver Academies 16:39.00
9. Ben Ramos Madeira Culver Academies 16:42.00
10. Nolan Buck Mariemont CHL 16:44.00
11. Sam Beeler Mariemont CHL 16:48.00
11. Dylan Whitson Madeira VOA 16:48.00
13. Ethan Henry Madeira Culver Academies 16:55.00
14. Bradley Corl Indian Hill Taylor 17:19.00
15. Collin Bornholdt Wyoming CHL Champtionship 17:21.80
16. Henry Buck Mariemont CHL 17:22.00
17. Nate Grant Reading CHL 17:27.00
18. Nicholas Hollander Indian Hill Taylor 17:39.00
18. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill Taylor 17:39.00
20. Brad Upham Indian Hill Taylor 17:44.00
20. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill Taylor 17:44.00
22. Jonah Dill Mariemont CHL 17:45.00
22. Jacob Gaffney Madeira VOA 17:45.00
24. Josh Parker Wyoming CHL Champtionship 17:51.90
25. Jacob Gehrum Taylor St. X 17:52.89
26. Sean Reber Mariemont CHL 17:53.00
27. Quinn Benner Mariemont CHL 17:54.00
28. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill Taylor 17:55.00
29. James Keefer Indian Hill Taylor 18:07.00
30. Mark Schueler Reading CHL 18:10.00
31. Bryce Ford Wyoming CHL Champtionship 18:10.40
32. Luke Mitchell Madeira Kettering 18:13.00
33. Casey Dutro Mariemont CHL 18:17.00
34. Malachi O'Leary Wyoming CHL Champtionship 18:18.10
35. Nolan Saylor Taylor CHL Conference Meet 18:18.20
36. Marc-Aurele Lallement Indian Hill Taylor 18:20.00
37. Trevor Hunt Madeira Culver Academies 18:22.00
38. Henry Chemero Wyoming Nike Valley Twilight 18:24.70
39. Nick Morgan Mariemont CHL 18:28.00
40. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming Harrison 18:40.00
41. Calvin Busch Madeira Culver Academies 18:47.00
42. Jack Taylor Indian Hill Taylor 18:53.00
43. Jimmy Sauter Mariemont Loveland 18:58.00
44. Josh Vogelpohl Taylor CHL Conference Meet 19:00.30
45. Nick Ashbaugh Madeira Kettering 19:03.00
46. Jake Schomaeker Madeira Kettering 19:05.00
47. Aidan Stevens Wyoming CHL Champtionship 19:19.50
48. Ben Parker Wyoming CHL Champtionship 19:24.10
49. Coleman Warstler Indian Hill Centerville 19:24.70
50. Gideon Christ Mariemont CHL 19:30.00
51. Nick Kirks-McFadden Mariemont CHL 19:36.00
52. Andrew Chen Mariemont CHL 19:40.00
53. Brock Shults Madeira VOA 19:47.00
53. Zane Stephens Mariemont Mason 19:47.00
55. Wes Adam Mariemont CHL 19:54.00
56. Colin Chen Mariemont CHL 20:02.00
56. Tyler Urton Mariemont CHL 20:02.00
58. Isaac Arredondo Madeira Moeller Primetime 20:15.00
59. Jack Nieberding Madeira Kettering 20:18.00
60. Trevor Jossuha Taylor CHL Conference Meet 20:19.10
61. Ryan McCollum Taylor CHL Conference Meet 20:21.50
62. Ethan Bisselberg Madeira Kettering 20:26.00
63. Tyler Ching Mariemont CHL 20:30.00
64. Carter Coalfleet Indian Hill Centerville 20:32.40
65. Griffen Wilner Mariemont CHL 20:37.00
66. Christopher Wenker Indian Hill Taylor 20:38.00
67. Johnny Powers Reading CHL 20:40.00
68. Evan Brown Taylor CHL Conference Meet 20:50.40
69. Luke Moore Mariemont Mason 20:55.00
69. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill Taylor 20:55.00
71. Grant Saylor Taylor South Ripley 20:55.90
72. Thomas Redmann Madeira Kettering 21:04.00
73. Bowie Irvine Indian Hill Taylor 21:06.00
74. Danny Forte Indian Hill Centerville 21:08.30
75. Ben Miller Indian Hill Taylor 21:12.00
76. Steven Giordullo Mariemont CHL 21:18.00
77. Ethan Dill Mariemont Milford 21:26.00
78. Jacob Mantle Mariemont CHL 21:27.00
79. John Kushman Indian Hill Taylor 21:30.00
80. Henry Teghtmeyer Mariemont CHL 21:45.00
81. Andrew Anderson Taylor CHL Conference Meet 21:54.00
82. Simon Jadeed Mariemont CHL 21:55.00
83. Drew Plummer Indian Hill Centerville 22:02.50
84. Caleb Homan Madeira Moeller Primetime 22:06.00
85. Nick Boberschmidt Madeira Kettering 22:30.00
86. Logan Reichling Reading CHCA 22:39.00
87. Simon Butler Mariemont CHL 22:41.00
88. Nathan Bender Taylor CHL Conference Meet 22:41.40
89. Armen Krirkorian Madeira Mason 22:44.00
90. William Pettifer Mariemont CHL 23:21.00
91. Aiden Rice Finneytown CHL 23:28.30
92. Micheal Nicht Finneytown CHL 23:31.90
93. Mason Hughes Reading Ross 23:44.00
94. Yuval Jacobson Indian Hill Taylor 24:21.00
95. Jackson Stahl Mariemont CHL 24:31.00
96. Carson Knarr Taylor St. X 24:45.04
97. Bo Powers Reading CHL 24:50.00
98. Alex Mantle Mariemont CHL 25:04.00
99. Christian Kohl Indian Hill Mason 25:15.00
100. Ben Jeffires Finneytown CHL 25:20.20
101. Jake Schuette Reading CHL 28:40.00
102. Ben Werdmann Mariemont Mason 31:54.00

 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine